Exclusively for Malaysia
/
Photography coming soonA7

A7 · MODEST CLOTHING SET

Article A7

Price coming soon

A new addition to the ALM Fabric collection.

Select size SSize guide

Coming soon · Purchasing is not yet available.

ALM-A7-S

Baju & seluar Top & trousers

Exclusively for MalaysiaMY

Measurement unit awaiting confirmation

Baju / Top

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Bahu / Shoulder16171718.5
Dada / Chest39444650
Ukur lilit ketiak / Armhole17182020
Panjang tangan / Sleeve length23242424
Pinggul baju / Top hip48505456
Labuh baju / Top length31313333

Seluar / Trousers

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Pinggang / Waist22242425
Pinggul / Hip42444848
Labuh / Length40404040