Exclusively for Malaysia
/

A CONSIDERED FIT

Find your fit

Every article has its own measurements.

Article A7

Measurement unit awaiting confirmation

Baju / Top

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Bahu / Shoulder16171718.5
Dada / Chest39444650
Ukur lilit ketiak / Armhole17182020
Panjang tangan / Sleeve length23242424
Pinggul baju / Top hip48505456
Labuh baju / Top length31313333

Seluar / Trousers

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Pinggang / Waist22242425
Pinggul / Hip42444848
Labuh / Length40404040