Exclusively for Malaysia
/
Photography coming soonA5

A5 · MODEST CLOTHING SET

Article A5

Price coming soon

A new addition to the ALM Fabric collection.

Select size SSize guide

Coming soon · Purchasing is not yet available.

ALM-A5-S

Baju & seluar Top & trousers

Exclusively for MalaysiaMY

Measurement unit awaiting confirmation

Baju / Top

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Bahu / Shoulder15161717.5
Dada / Chest39424650
Ukur lilit ketiak / Armhole17181818
Panjang tangan / Sleeve length21212121
Pinggul baju / Top hip46505056
Labuh baju / Top length33343334

Seluar / Trousers

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Pinggang / Waist22242627
Pinggul / Hip42444850
Labuh / Length39394040