Exclusively for Malaysia
/

A CONSIDERED FIT

Find your fit

Every article has its own measurements.

Article A5

Measurement unit awaiting confirmation

Baju / Top

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Bahu / Shoulder15161717.5
Dada / Chest39424650
Ukur lilit ketiak / Armhole17181818
Panjang tangan / Sleeve length21212121
Pinggul baju / Top hip46505056
Labuh baju / Top length33343334

Seluar / Trousers

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Pinggang / Waist22242627
Pinggul / Hip42444850
Labuh / Length39394040