Exclusively for Malaysia
/

A CONSIDERED FIT

Find your fit

Every article has its own measurements.

Article A8

Measurement unit awaiting confirmation

Baju / Top

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Bahu / Shoulder1616.51718
Dada / Chest40444650
Ukur lilit ketiak / Armhole17182020
Panjang tangan / Sleeve length22212123
Pinggul baju / Top hip48525254
Labuh baju / Top length37373838

Seluar / Trousers

Ukuran / MeasurementSMLXL
Pinggang / Waist22242425
Pinggul / Hip42444848
Labuh / Length40404040